Superliga (Kosovo): classificação e pontos

#EquipaPWDLGDPtsForma
1Malisheva9621+1420
2Prishtina8620+1420
3Drita9522+417
4Dukagjini9441+416
5Gjilani9423+414
6KF Ballkani9414+113
7Drenica9243-110
8Feronikeli9225-88
9KF Llapi10118-154
10Vushtrria9108-173