Nb II: classificação e pontos

#EquipaPWDLGDPtsForma
1Soroksár10721+1423
2Tiszakécske10640+922
3Kecskeméti TE10622+620
4Gyirmót10613+119
5Mezőkövesd-Zsóry10523+517
6Kazincbarcika10451+517
7Ajka10433+115
8Videoton10406+212
9DVTK10334-512
10Szentlőrinc10325-511
11Karcagi10253-211
12BVSC Zugló9315-110
13Szeged9243-110
14Nagykanizsa10307-79
15Kozármisleny SE10217-97
16Csákvári10118-134