Segunda: classificação e pontos

#EquipaPWDLGDPtsForma
1Almería10802+1324
2Castellón10721+1423
3Eibar10712+922
4Gijón10613+219
5Girona10532+818
6Mallorca10532+718
7Granada CF10523+317
8Burgos CF10523+317
9Real Oviedo10523+317
10Sabadell10442+216
11Eldense10424014
12Valladolid10334+112
13Tenerife9333-212
14Córdoba10406-512
15Celta Vigo B9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganés10325-911
18Andorra10316-410
19Real Sociedad B10226-78
20Cádiz CF10145-27
21Ceuta10127-135
22Albacete10019-161