National Division 1: classificação e pontos

#EquipaPWDLGDPtsForma
1Meux9612+819
2RWDM Bruxelas9612+419
3Union Rochefortoise9522+817
4Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 29522+717
5Renaissance Mons9423+514
6Tubize-Braine9423014
7Standard Liège U239414+613
8OC Charleroi9333-512
9Charleroi B9243-110
10Onhaye8206-106
11Habay-la-Neuve8134-56
12Flénu9018-171